Kontaktdaten zur Saison 17/18 folgen in Kürze!

Ansprechpartner:

Mannschaft
Name Vorname Telefon
A-Jugend Massinger Matthias 017620143957
B-Jugend Jell Alexander 01749566303
C-Jugend Wiener Christian 015159849074
D-Jugend Kolbinger Wilfried 01743934368
E-Jugend Preukschas Helmut 015170187054
F-Jugend Daffner Fabian 08774969580
G-Junioren Feichtmayer Markus  
Jugendleitung A/B Massinger Matthias 017620143957
Jugendleitung C/D Wiener Christian 01716027744
Jugendleitung E/F Mühlbauer Josef 015160403666

Emailkontakt:

jugendfussball[at]sc-postau.de